Risultati gare ciclistiche 22 e 23 Aprile 2017
Risultati gare:
23 Aprile 2017
- 2° G.P. PITTI SHOES – Juniores - FUCECCHIO - FRAZ. TORRE
ORDINE DI ARRIVO: |
|
1° PASSA JURI |
ROMA PRO CYCLING TEAM - Km. 79 media 41,217 Km/h |
2° IACCHI ALESSANDRO |
AC F. BESSI CALENZANO |
3° ROBERTI LUCA |
ROMA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
4° INNOCENTI ANDREA |
G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO |
5° MAGLI FILIPPO |
G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO a 5" |
6° CATALDO LORENZO |
TEAM UNICASH DUE C |
7° FEDELI GEREMIA |
PITTI SHOES - CICLI TADDEI |
8° SALVADORI DARIO |
PITTI SHOES - CICLI TADDEI |
9° DELLA VIGNA ANTONIO |
ROMA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10° BULLERI RAOUL |
CINQUALE ASD FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI |
- MEMORIAL PUCCETTI EMILIO - MEMORIAL NERI MAURO – Allievi - FUCECCHIO - FRAZ. TORRE
ORDINE DI ARRIVO: |
|
1° TIBERI ANTONIO |
G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE - Km. 49,500 media 37,125 Km/h |
2° DRAGHI GUIDO |
G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE a 1'40" |
3° PANTALLA ALESSIO |
ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA FOLIGNO |
4° FRANCHINI FRANCESCO |
U.C.EMPOLESE a 2'05" |
5° BENEDETTI MARCO |
G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE a 2'15" |
6° REGNANTI MATTEO |
G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE |
7° CRESCIOLI GIOSUE' |
U.C.EMPOLESE |
8° FIASCHI MATTEO |
U.S. SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO |
9° BAZZICA TOMMASO |
ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA FOLIGNO |
10° POZZOLINI TOMMASO |
G.S.BUTESE |
- 7° MEMORIAL SILLA UGO – Allievi - MONTECARLO (Lucca)
ORDINE DI ARRIVO: |
|
1° ARIOLI FEDERICO |
POL. MOLINELLO CICLISMO - Km. 50,400 media 37,776 Km/h |
2° GAROFOLI GIANMARCO |
A.C. RECANATI MARINELLI CANTARINI |
3° MOTTA ALESSANDRO |
POL. MOLINELLO CICLISMO |
4° DELLA LUNGA FRANCESCO |
S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO |
5° CECCHI MARCO |
U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMO |
6° PESCHI LORENZO |
BIG HUNTER SEANESE |
7° BAGLIONI ENRICO |
S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO |
8° COLACIONE DANIELE |
AC F. BESSI CALENZANO |
9° BETTACCHI MATTEO |
CICLISTICA CECINA |
10° LANARI LEONARDO |
S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO |
- 7° MEMORIAL SILLA UGO - Esordienti 1° anno - Esordienti 2° anno – MONTECARLO
ORDINE DI ARRIVO 1° anno: |
|
1° BARTALESI EDOARDO |
U.C. ROSIGNANO COLOGNOLE - Km. 21 media 32,798 Km/h |
2° RACCAGNI NOVIERO ANDREA |
G.S. LEVANTE |
3° FRIUS ALESSIO |
TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D. |
4° RICCI FILIPPO |
ASD G.S.STRADELLA |
5° BINELLI BRIAN |
GS BORGONUOVO |
6° GIUSTI LEONARDO |
U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMO |
7° CRISTALLI ALESSIO |
S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO |
8° DI FELICE MATTIA |
POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO |
9° SERGIAMPIETRI ANDREA |
ASD G.S.STRADELLA |
10° BELLUOMINI MATTEO |
G.S. LEVANTE |
ORDINE DI ARRIVO 2° anno: |
|
1° RUSSO VINCENZO |
U.C.EMPOLESE - Km. 29,400 media 34,197 Km/h |
2° CASTALDO FRANCESCO |
G.S.AREZZO BIKE |
3° ZINGONI TOBIA |
G.S.IPERFINISH ASD |
4° BRUGNOLI FRANCESCO |
ASD G.S.STRADELLA |
5° GIORDANI LORENZO |
GS BORGONUOVO |
6° GRAVERINI TOMMASO |
G.S.AREZZO BIKE |
7° CRESCIOLI LUDOVICO |
U.C.EMPOLESE |
8° BIANCUCCI TOMMASO |
S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO |
9° COPPINI GIANMARCO |
GS BORGONUOVO |
10° BOZICEVICH MATTEO LAPO |
ASD G.S.STRADELLA |
- XIII° TROFEO TAVERNA DEL GRILLO - Esordienti 1° anno - COLTANO-PISA
ORDINE DI ARRIVO 1° anno: |
|
1° SAVINO FEDERICO |
UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI - Km. 30 media 31,034 Km/h |
2° LEONARDI DAVIDE |
CINQUALE ASD FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI |
3° ZANETTI ALESSANDRO ROMEO |
G.S.BUTESE |
4° SITERA NICCOLO' |
AC F. BESSI CALENZANO |
5° POLI TOMMASO |
G.S.BUTESE |
6° PAOLINI GABRIELE |
CINQUALE ASD FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI |
7° SERNI MARCO |
U.C.DONORATICO |
8° BERTINI GIOELE |
G.S.BUTESE |
9° GRASSI MATTIA |
A.S.D. U.C. ALTA VALDERA |
10° MOLESTI SAMUELE |
G.S. MOBILIERI PONSACCO |
- 56^ COPPA SPORTIVI DI MONTANINO - Elite s.c. e Under 23 - LOC. MONTANINO - REGGELLO (FI)
ORDINE DI ARRIVO: |
|
1° TONIATTI ANDREA |
TEAM COLPACK - Km. 159 media 42,987 Km/h |
2° ZULLO ANTONIO |
FUTURA TEAM-ROSINI |
3° MOSCHETTI MATTEO |
VIRIS-MASERATI-SISAL MATCHPOINT-L&L |
4° CIMA DAMIANO |
VIRIS-MASERATI-SISAL MATCHPOINT-L&L |
5° MUFFOLINI LUCA |
MASERATI-VIRIS-SISALMATCHPOINT-L&L |
6° RIABUSHENKO ALEKSANDR |
TEAM PALA FENICE A.S. D. |
7° FIASCHI TOMMASO |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
8° COLONNA YURI |
GFDD ALTOPACK ASD |
9° BEVILACQUA MATTIA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' |
10° BONECHI GABRIELE |
TEAM CERVELO |