Risultati gare ciclistiche 16 e 17 Settembre 2017
Risultati gare:
16 Settembre 2017
- 2° CIRCUITO DELLA RIVIERA APUANA – Juniores - MASSA - LOC. MARINA DI MASSA
Ordine arrivo: |
|
1° CATALDO LORENZO |
TEAM UNICASH DUE C - Km. 105,800 media 42,320 Km/h |
2° INNOCENTI SIMONE |
TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE |
3° GAZZOLI MICHELE |
ASPIRATORIOTELLI-VTFM-CARIN-NACANCO |
4° NENCINI TOMMASO |
AC F. BESSI CALENZANO |
5° PASQUALOTTO ENRICO |
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICLISMO |
6° MARCHI FEDERICO |
G.C. ROMAGNANO - GUERCIOTTI |
7° ZEGA LORENZO |
TEAM UNICASH DUE C |
8° BOLCATO MATTEO |
WORK SERVICE LIOTTO |
9° FONGARO SAMUEL |
WORK SERVICE LIOTTO |
10° DOVA DENNIS |
U.C. CASANO A.S.D. |
17 Settembre 2017
- 48° TROFEO BUFFONI – Juniores - MONTIGNOSO – MS
Ordine arrivo: |
|
1° COLNAGHI LUCA |
CICL.ISTICA BIRINGHELLO - Km. 135,400 media 40,987 Km/h |
2° ZANA FILIPPO |
GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI |
3° MAZZUCCO FABIO |
BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE |
4° INNOCENTI ANDREA |
G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO |
5° ASLLANI BRUNO |
ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA FOLIGNO |
6° RASTELLI LUCA |
CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B. |
7° BAGIOLI ANDREA |
CANTURINO 1902 |
8° PETRUCCI MATTIA |
GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI a 5" |
9° IMBRUGLIA ROCCO |
A.S.D.CICLISTI SOTTO IL VULCANO |
10° RUBINO SAMUELE |
TEAM LVF |
- 72^ COPPA DELLA LIBERAZIONE – Allievi - BORGO SAN LORENZO (FI)
Ordine arrivo: |
|
1° GERMANI LORENZO |
VELOSPORT FERENTINO T.N.G. - Km. 85 media 35,664 Km/h |
2° CRESCIOLI GIOSUE' |
U.C.EMPOLESE |
3° VITO GIOVANNI |
G.C.D CAGE MAGLIERIE CAPES V.C.SILVANA a 12" |
4° VACCARO MATTEO |
G.C.D CAGE MAGLIERIE CAPES V.C.SILVANA a 35" |
5° GIMIGNANI SAMUELE |
S.S. AQUILA a 58" |
6° VETTOR MATTEO |
G.C. PASIANO a 1'13" |
7° ZUMERLE LORENZO |
A.S.D. OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI a 1'19" |
8° GALLI EMANUELE |
AC F. BESSI CALENZANO |
9° CECCHI MARCO |
U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMO |
10° FAVRETTO CARLO FRANCESCO |
G.C. PASIANO |
- XXI COPPA GUINIGI - 4° MEMORIAL OTTORINO CECCHERINI 4° G.P. G.L. CONFEZIONI IN PELLE - Allievi – LATERINA
Ordine arrivo: |
|
1° BAGLIONI ENRICO |
S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO - Km. 74,500 media 36,048 Km/h |
2° DELLA LUNGA FRANCESCO |
S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO |
3° RUSSO LUCA |
D'ANIELLO CYCLING WEAR |
4° DRAGHI GUIDO |
G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE |
5° D'ANIELLO IMMANUELL |
ANIELLO CYCLING WEAR |
6° BENEDETTI MARCO |
G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE |
7° MASTRANGELO FRANCESCO |
G.S. FORTEBRACCIO TOSCANA A.S.D. a 10" |
8° MARCHEGGIANI ROBERTO |
G.S.GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA a 2'40" |
9° ULIVI SAMUELE |
BIG HUNTER SEANESE |
10° REGNANTI MATTEO |
G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE |